Enjoy a first-purchase discount!
15% OFF ALL ARTWORKS
Artist Roberta Santana

Roberta Santana

Artist from Brazil

13 follower·1 following
Painting "Dancers" by painter Roberta Santana acrylic paper at Jose Art Gallery
50×70 cm, acrylic/paper
Roberta Santana
$1,126
Painting "All colors" by painter Roberta Santana acrylic canvas at Jose Art Gallery
50×70 cm, acrylic/canvas
Roberta Santana
$1,126
Painting "Women of Fire Street" by painter Roberta Santana acrylic paper at Jose Art Gallery
50×70 cm, acrylic/paper
Roberta Santana
$720
Painting "Half of me" by painter Roberta Santana acrylic canvas at Jose Art Gallery
30×40 cm, acrylic/canvas
Roberta Santana
Sold
Painting "Women - deconstruction" by painter Roberta Santana acrylic paper at Jose Art Gallery
15×21 cm, acrylic/paper
Roberta Santana
Sold
Painting "Women - deconstruction" by painter Roberta Santana acrylic paper at Jose Art Gallery
15×21 cm, acrylic/paper
Roberta Santana
Sold
Painting "Women - deconstruction" by painter Roberta Santana acrylic paper at Jose Art Gallery
15×21 cm, acrylic/paper
Roberta Santana
Sold
Painting "Fire Street Women series" by painter Roberta Santana acrylic canvas at Jose Art Gallery
60×80 cm, acrylic/canvas
Roberta Santana
Sold
Painting "Women of Rua do Fogo" by painter Roberta Santana alkyd canvas at Jose Art Gallery
60×80 cm, alkyd/canvas
Roberta Santana
Sold
25 Results Per Page